Metro Conference Reunion Meet
Metro Conference Reunion Meet
September 10, 2021
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems www.wisconsinrunner.com
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1591 John Paul Meer Saint Thomas More 18:37.5 3:44/K 11
2 2 1627 Rafael Morales Saint Thomas More 18:55.5 3:47/K 10
3 3 307 Aidan Mullen Kenosha St. Joseph 19:24.2 3:53/K 11
4 4 267 Ethan Esposito Kenosha St. Joseph 19:49.5 3:58/K 12
5 5 1508 Alex Arndt Saint Thomas More 20:02.0 4:00/K 10
6 (< 5) 491 Angel Aranda Racine St. Catherine's 20:13.5 4:03/K 12
7 6 370 Everett Russert Kenosha St. Joseph 20:22.7 4:05/K 10
8 (< 5) 155 Morris Steinberg Dominican 20:24.8 4:05/K 11
9 (< 5) 474 Caleb Wolff Milwaukee Lutheran 20:43.7 4:09/K 11
10 (< 5) 398 Nathaniel Perez-vega Martin Luther 20:44.3 4:09/K 12
11 (< 5) 411 Landon Starszak Martin Luther 20:48.8 4:10/K 11
12 7 1585 Noah Masarik Saint Thomas More 21:10.6 4:14/K 11
13 (< 5) 490 Calaway Alderson Racine St. Catherine's 21:32.9 4:19/K 12
14 8 215 Joey Beirne Kenosha St. Joseph 21:34.0 4:19/K 11
15 9 1561 Justin Kaczynski Saint Thomas More 21:40.1 4:20/K 10
16 10 228 Thomas Connolly Kenosha St. Joseph 21:43.7 4:21/K 11
17 11 284 Santiago Gonzalez-SiabKenosha St. Joseph 22:09.2 4:26/K 9
18 12 311 Trevor Reindl Kenosha St. Joseph 22:13.7 4:27/K 10
19 (< 5) 152 Aidan Piotrwoski Dominican 22:17.9 4:28/K 10
20 (> 7) 225 David Christman Kenosha St. Joseph 23:24.9 4:41/K 9
21 13 1633 William Scheske Saint Thomas More 23:25.5 4:41/K 12
22 (> 7) 298 Colin Mills Kenosha St. Joseph 24:50.9 4:58/K 12
23 14 1546 Thomas Foyer Saint Thomas More 24:57.6 5:00/K 9
24 (> 7) 1541 Adam Dolata Saint Thomas More 24:58.2 5:00/K 11
25 (< 5) 593 Luis Meza Racine St. Catherine's 32:28.4 6:30/K 12
26 (< 5) 144 Alan Dey Dominican 36:41.8 7:20/K 9
Team Summary Report - Boys
Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Saint Thomas More 24 1 2 5 7 9 13 14
Top 5 Times: 1:40:25.9
2 Kenosha St. Joseph 31 3 4 6 8 10 11 12
Top 5 Times: 1:42:54.3